Past Transactions
55 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt1/37 37$1,375,000 $1,375,000285 Winslow Way, Swansea, MA 02777
Listed by Patti Hunt of HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate
3 Beds3 Baths3,502 SqFt1/40 40$1,375,000 $1,375,000285 Winslow WAY, Swansea, MA 02777
Listed by REMAX Revolution
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt1/44 44$420,000 $379,900 10.6%218 Douglas RD, Warwick, RI 02886
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt1/38 38$526,000 $500,000 5.2%41 Plymouth RD, East Providence, RI 02914
Listed by HomeSmart Professionals
6 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt1/25 25$625,000 $629,000 0.6%18 Kelly ST, Warren, RI 02885
Listed by HomeSmart Professionals
4 Beds2 Baths2,129 SqFt1/26 26$550,000 $545,000 0.9%1 Hanley LN, Warren, RI 02885
Listed by HomeSmart Professionals
4 Beds2 Baths2,217 SqFt$415,000 $429,000 3.3%19 Hope ST, Warren, RI 02885
Listed by HomeSmart Professionals
3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt1/31 31$560,000 $550,000 1.8%28 Pearse AVE, Bristol, RI 02809
Listed by eXp Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt1/43 43$675,000 $675,00028 Willow CT, Portsmouth, RI 02871
Listed by eXp Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,089 SqFt1/13 13$333,500 $340,000 1.9%50 Chambers ST, Providence, RI 02907
Listed by Right Move RI, LLC
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt1/30 30$515,000 $459,900 12.0%17 Pleasant Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
Listed by Jeannine Iozzo of Keller Williams Elite
4 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt1/41 41$670,000 $650,000 3.1%29 Stuart Rd, Rochester, MA 02770
Listed by The Liberty Group of eXp Realty
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,498 SqFt1/24 24$525,000 $515,000 1.9%63 Daniel Dr, Taunton, MA 02780
Listed by Patti Hunt of eXp Realty
2 Beds1 Bath951 SqFt1/17 17$250,000 $269,900 7.4%510 Child ST #406B, Warren, RI 02885
Listed by Century 21 Topsail Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt1/35 35$540,000 $519,000 4.0%73 Berry LN, Bristol, RI 02809
Listed by Vantage Point Realty
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt1/43 43$555,000 $525,000 5.7%4 Massachusetts AVE, Barrington, RI 02806
Listed by Residential Properties, Ltd.
2 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt1/35 35$400,000 $435,000 8.0%9 Nathaniel RD, Barrington, RI 02806
Listed by Century 21 Topsail Realty
2 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt1/34 34$569,900 $549,900 3.6%36 Bagy Wrinkle CV #36, Warren, RI 02885
Listed by Residential Properties, Ltd.
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,588 SqFt1/42 42$690,000 $674,900 2.2%8 Tyringham Road, Seekonk, MA 02771
Listed by Cheryl Deschenes of William Raveis R.E. Home Services
4 Beds3 Baths2,785 SqFt1/45 45$522,500 $465,000 12.4%1281 Hope ST, Bristol, RI 02809
Listed by Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.
3 Beds2 Baths3,030 SqFt1/40 40$850,000 $799,900 6.3%271 Winslow Way, Swansea, MA 02777
Listed by Patti Hunt of Century 21 Topsail Realty
3 Beds2 Baths3,030 SqFt1/43 43$850,000 $799,900 6.3%271 Winslow WAY, Swansea, MA 02777
Listed by Century 21 Topsail Realty
2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt1/29 29$241,000 $239,000 0.8%27 Bullocks Point AVE #4C, East Providence, RI 02915
Listed by RE/MAX River's Edge
2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt1/8 8$227,900 $227,90045 Bullocks Point AVE #3C, East Providence, RI 02915
Listed by Century 21 Topsail Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3